glasul-hd.ro Web analytics

Sport

Programul returului Liga 4 sezon 2018 – 2019

etapa 12
CSM Jiul Petroşani – CS Inter Petrila
ACS Şoimul Băiţa – CSM Dacia Orăştie
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan – ACS Minerul Uricani
CSA Aurul Brad AS – Victoria Călan
CSO Retezatul Haţeg – AS Gloria Proinstal
AS Universitatea Petroşani – CNS Cetate II Deva

etapa 13
CS Inter Petrila – ACS Şoimul Băiţa
CSM Dacia Orăştie – CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
ACS Minerul Uricani – CSA Aurul Brad
AS Victoria Călan – CSO Retezatul Haţeg
AS Gloria Proinstal – AS Universitatea Petroşani
CNS Cetate II Deva – CSM Jiul Petroşani

etapa 14
CSM Jiul Petroşani – ACS Şoimul Băiţa
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan – CS Inter Petrila
CSA Aurul Brad – CSM Dacia Orăştie
CSO Retezatul Haţeg – ACS Minerul Uricani
AS Universitatea Petroşani – AS Victoria Călan
CNS Cetate II Deva – AS Gloria Proinstal

etapa 15
ACS Şoimul Băiţa – CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
CS Inter Petrila – CSA Aurul Brad
CSM Dacia Orăştie – CSO Retezatul Haţeg
ACS Minerul Uricani – AS Universitatea Petroşani
AS Victoria Călan – CNS Cetate II Deva
AS Gloria Proinstal – CSM Jiul Petroşani

etapa 16
CSM Jiul Petroşani – CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
CSA Aurul Brad – ACS Şoimul Băiţa
CSO Retezatul Haţeg – CS Inter Petrila
AS Universitatea Petroşani – CSM Dacia Orăştie
CNS Cetate II Deva – ACS Minerul Uricani
AS Gloria Proinstal – AS Victoria Călan

etapa 17
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan – CSA Aurul Brad
ACS Şoimul Băiţa – CSO Retezatul Haţeg
CS Inter Petrila – AS Universitatea Petroşani
CSM Dacia Orăştie – CNS Cetate II Deva
ACS Minerul Uricani – AS Gloria Proinstal
CSM Jiul Petroşani – AS Victoria Călan

etapa 18
CSA Aurul Brad – CSM Jiul Petroşani
CSO Retezatul Haţeg – CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
AS Universitatea Petroşani – ACS Şoimul Băiţa
CNS Cetate II Deva – CS Inter Petrila
AS Gloria Proinstal – CSM Dacia Orăştie
AS Victoria Călan – ACS Minerul Uricani

etapa 19
CSA Aurul Brad – CSO Retezatul Haţeg
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan – AS Universitatea Petroşani
ACS Şoimul Băiţa – CNS Cetate II Deva
CS Inter Petrila – AS Gloria Proinstal
CSM Dacia Orăştie – AS Victoria Călan
CSM Jiul Petroşani – ACS Minerul Uricani

etapa 20
CSO Retezatul Haţeg – CSM Jiul Petroşani
AS Universitatea Petroşani – CSA Aurul Brad
CNS Cetate II Deva – CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
AS Gloria Proinstal – ACS Şoimul Băiţa
AS Victoria Călan – CS Inter Petrila
ACS Minerul Uricani – CSM Dacia Orăştie

etapa 21
CSO Retezatul Haţeg – AS Universitatea Petroşani
CSA Aurul Brad – CNS Cetate II Deva
CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan – AS Gloria Proinstal
ACS Şoimul Băiţa – AS Victoria Călan
CS Inter Petrila – ACS Minerul Uricani
CSM Jiul Petroşani – CSM Dacia Orăştie

etapa 22
CSM Dacia Orăştie – CS Inter Petrila
ACS Minerul Uricani – ACS Şoimul Băiţa
AS Victoria Călan – CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan
AS Gloria Proinstal – CSA Aurul Brad
CNS Cetate II Deva – CSO Retezatul Haţeg
AS Universitatea Petroşani – CSM Jiul Petroşani